holy shit

I just realised i havent fucking posted for a long ass time.

I completely forgot about the gfx n stuff.

just pm me in graal to know why i havent posted for a long time.

Zoe (trpg)

-katherine/zoe

 

 

-March 15, 2017.

Sorry. I didn’t post 4 times at all… been busy w school and stuff. Been inactive on graal too. Might not post for a while [like I’ve been doing]. Sorry for slacking 😦 Idk when my next post will be tho. I’ll inform y’all when.

Byeee.

~Orichan. ❤

-March 8, 2017.
hey guys. sorry for not posting. been busy over the break and now i have exams.
i’ll post 4 times a week tho. the posts might come on the same day. idk tbh xD
i’ll post tmr (4 posts? maybe ;D).
byeeee.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
~Orichan. ❤

124578all

eheh these are somewhat close to what my personal looks like rn now but you know what im too lazy to edit anything for you guys so here you go

Credits to bloomingflower and moongraal

all i did was freshade the front and the back and then fferrfvr vruvburhvugyervhrt vytv7ryv7yrvgv vcdg ygvygyegv rvy wg4yr aevgtgviydftygfd and thats what i did…

[ *screams* BUT CD THESE LOOK EXACTLY ALIKE]
NO THEY ARE NOT SHUT UP

I basically quit era for the month of march unless theres free ec, new releases of something, or if someone pms me SATAN HAS A PET UNICORN THAT LIKES TO EAT EVIL AND MONKEYS…

-ally ❤

image

carvcarvpurpleepurplergtsrgtspurpleb

image

credits to bloomingflowerblog and moongraal

uh yeah too lazy to explain what i did

ok so

the first two, they are non extensions, meaning they dont go with the body

the next four they go with the body, they can either go with or without extentions

bye

-ally ❤

image